
LangziTQiu
SURVIVORBest 3,876 RP
Last Updated 13h ago
- RANK POINT
- 3,876RP
- K/D
- 5.17
- Win Rate
- 65.9%
- TOP 10
- 95%
Stats by Mode
This Season's Normal Matches
No records.
Ranked
| Mode | Tier | RP | Peak RP | Match | Wins | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squad | 3,876 | 3,876 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 0.83 | 5 | 4 | |
| Squad FPP | 3,876 | 3,876 | 44 | 29 | 95% | 5.17 | 124 | 91 |
Recent Matches
| End Time | Rank | Map | Mode | Kills | Damage Dealt | Assists | Survived | Status | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111/6, 04:28 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 614 | 5 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
211/6, 04:01 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 391 | 6 | 29m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
311/6, 03:26 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 426 | 6 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
411/6, 02:57 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 562 | 2 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
511/6, 02:32 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 271 | 0 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
611/6, 02:05 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 427 | 3 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
711/6, 01:21 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 256 | 4 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
811/6, 12:56 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 650 | 5 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
911/6, 12:31 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 520 | 2 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1011/6, 02:28 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 408 | 1 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1111/6, 02:02 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 477 | 3 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1211/6, 01:34 AM | #2 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 773 | 1 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1311/6, 12:55 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 402 | 4 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1411/6, 12:24 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 161 | 1 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1511/5, 11:50 PM | #3 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 319 | 3 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1611/5, 11:20 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 465 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1711/5, 10:43 PM | #2 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 626 | 2 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1811/5, 10:18 PM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 27 | 3 | 10m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1911/5, 09:48 PM | #2 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 565 | 4 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2011/5, 09:20 PM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 59 | 0 | 12m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2111/5, 08:40 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 419 | 4 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2211/5, 08:10 PM | #3 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 113 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2311/5, 06:24 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 285 | 2 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2411/5, 05:50 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 643 | 2 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2511/5, 05:21 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 439 | 5 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2611/5, 04:54 PM | #2 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 26 | 0 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2711/5, 04:22 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 148 | 2 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2811/5, 03:59 PM | #10 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2911/5, 03:29 PM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 316 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3011/5, 02:59 PM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad | 1 | 200 | 0 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3111/5, 02:34 PM | #7 | Erangel | Ranked Squad | 2 | 206 | 0 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3211/5, 01:35 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 378 | 0 | 28m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
Mastery
Loading mastery…
Combat Analysis
Loading engagement records…
Weapon
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 28 matches | 914 | 256 | 11 | 4,883 | 174 | 28% | 160m | 477m | #1.8 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 27 matches | 1,504 | 466 | 23 | 4,649 | 172 | 35% | 24m | 67m | #1.8 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 77 | 12 | 1 | 46 | 23 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 72 | 25 | 5 | 420 | 420 | 33% | 148m | 239m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 37 | 26 | 1 | 200 | 200 | 50% | 10m | 10m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 13 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100% | 11m | 11m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 11 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 98 | 100% | 3m | 3m | #1 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 4 | 13 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0% | 6m | 6m | #2 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Melee Weapon | 3 matches | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #1.3 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 19 matches | 64 | 35 | 2 | 759 | 40 | 0% | 37m | 67m | #1.4 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 9 matches | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #1.7 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 8 matches | 9 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 2 | — | — | — | #1.8 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 8 matches | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 7 matches | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #1.6 | 100% | |
| — | 24 matches | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #1.5 | 100% | |
| Handgun | 4 matches | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #1.5 | 100% |
미니14 Attachments
| Sight | 13 / 28 | 46% | #2 | 100% | |
| 12 / 28 | 43% | #1.4 | 100% | ||
| 8 / 28 | 29% | #1.5 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 28 | 0% | — | — | ||
| 0 / 28 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Muzzle | 7 / 28 | 25% | #1.1 | 100% | |
| 7 / 28 | 25% | #2.1 | 100% | ||
| 7 / 28 | 25% | #1.4 | 100% | ||
| 4 / 28 | 14% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 4 / 28 | 14% | #3.3 | 100% | ||
| 2 / 28 | 7% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 28 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Magazine | 11 / 28 | 39% | #2.1 | 100% | |
| 9 / 28 | 32% | #1.7 | 100% | ||
| 6 / 28 | 21% | #1.5 | 100% | ||
| 4 / 28 | 14% | #1.3 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 28 | 4% | #1 | 100% |
Compare
Pick 2 to 4 items of the same kind in the tables to open the comparison.
Saved Comparisons
Analysis Criteria
- Weapon and attachment records cover the last 32 matches.
- Matches Used: Matches where the weapon was actually fired. Just possessing it is not included.
- Attacks: The number of attacks (shots) recorded with that weapon. Hits: The number of those attacks that damaged another player.
- Equipped Matches: Matches where this attachment was equipped at the moment of firing.
- This is a sample of recent matches, not global user stats.
- Last Updated: 11/7/2026, 6:27:23 AM



