75L1-Biii
GOLD IVBest 1,937 RP
Last Updated 19h ago
- RANK POINT
- 1,800RP
- K/D
- 2.69
- Win Rate
- 17.2%
- TOP 10
- 52%
Stats by Mode
This Season's Normal Matches
No records.
Ranked
| Mode | Tier | RP | Peak RP | Match | Wins | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squad FPP | 1,800 | 1,937 | 29 | 5 | 52% | 2.69 | 78 | 19 |
Recent Matches
| End Time | Rank | Map | Mode | Kills | Damage Dealt | Assists | Survived | Status | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111/6, 03:58 AM | #35 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 212 | 1 | 6m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
211/6, 03:37 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 220 | 0 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
311/6, 03:15 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 925 | 3 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
411/6, 03:09 AM | #30 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 120 | 0 | 3m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
511/6, 02:45 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 9 | 791 | 1 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
611/6, 02:46 AM | #18 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
711/6, 02:38 AM | #16 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
811/6, 02:28 AM | #15 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 188 | 0 | 3m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
911/6, 02:17 AM | #12 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 332 | 1 | 11m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1011/6, 02:11 AM | #19 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 174 | 0 | 3m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1111/6, 01:50 AM | #14 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 195 | 0 | 4m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1211/6, 01:34 AM | #10 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 190 | 2 | 14m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1311/6, 01:17 AM | #19 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 200 | 0 | 8m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1411/6, 01:16 AM | #18 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1511/6, 12:54 AM | #10 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 77 | 0 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1611/6, 12:32 AM | #3 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 235 | 2 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1711/6, 12:12 AM | #6 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 605 | 0 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1811/6, 12:02 AM | #17 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 258 | 1 | 5m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1911/5, 11:38 PM | #9 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 821 | 1 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2011/5, 11:14 PM | #7 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 330 | 1 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2111/5, 04:21 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 766 | 1 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2211/5, 03:58 PM | #2 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 1,063 | 1 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2311/5, 03:37 PM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 538 | 1 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2411/5, 03:31 PM | #34 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 24 | 0 | 2m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2511/5, 03:13 PM | #10 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 100 | 0 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2611/5, 02:45 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 11 | 1,039 | 3 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2711/5, 02:44 PM | #35 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2811/5, 02:43 PM | #19 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 93 | 1 | 2m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2911/5, 02:22 PM | #7 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 421 | 0 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3011/4, 02:59 AM | #22 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 251 | 1 | 6m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3111/4, 02:48 AM | #30 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 140 | 1 | 7m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3211/4, 02:45 AM | #21 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 344 | 0 | 5m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
Mastery

Survival MasteryLv.314Tier 310,120 matches
Detailed survival mastery stats were not provided for this season.
Weapon Mastery
AKM | 94 | 1,158 | 1,670 | 190,831 | 753 | 154m | 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QBZ | 88 | 246 | 347 | 37,134 | 135 | 156m | 6 |
ACE32 | 87 | 39 | 49 | 6,494 | 18 | 113m | 4 |
Mini14 | 86 | 253 | 380 | 68,342 | 350 | 739m | 8 |
Beryl M762 | 86 | 1,255 | 1,719 | 193,844 | 898 | 290m | 12 |
Mk12 | 82 | 36 | 46 | 8,904 | 39 | 472m | 4 |
SLR | 82 | 544 | 845 | 138,730 | 635 | 673m | 6 |
AUG | 81 | 50 | 59 | 7,354 | 30 | 181m | 6 |
Mk14 | 70 | 59 | 89 | 13,662 | 55 | 517m | 6 |
Kar98k | 66 | 252 | 502 | 72,085 | 382 | 508m | 7 |
UMP | 66 | 126 | 182 | 20,580 | 59 | 122m | 4 |
M249 | 63 | 45 | 71 | 8,355 | 24 | 157m | 5 |
AWM | 63 | 49 | 87 | 12,844 | 47 | 408m | 6 |
Groza | 59 | 67 | 96 | 11,433 | 40 | 142m | 5 |
Vector | 58 | 85 | 125 | 14,792 | 73 | 55m | 3 |
Frag Grenade | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S1897 | 55 | 70 | 94 | 9,042 | 20 | 44m | 3 |
Dragunov | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
QBU | 48 | 33 | 55 | 9,468 | 39 | 264m | 2 |
Mk47 Mutant | 46 | 46 | 74 | 9,250 | 36 | 192m | 2 |
M24 | 46 | 151 | 295 | 41,909 | 235 | 444m | 6 |
SKS | 43 | 233 | 381 | 64,370 | 315 | 678m | 6 |
S12K | 43 | 72 | 85 | 9,272 | 14 | 21m | 4 |
Micro UZI | 42 | 45 | 74 | 8,789 | 58 | 86m | 3 |
Tommy Gun | 42 | 64 | 75 | 8,976 | 38 | 63m | 3 |
Mosin Nagant | 37 | 26 | 45 | 5,795 | 23 | 398m | 4 |
S686 | 33 | 42 | 50 | 6,021 | 10 | 43m | 4 |
M16A4 | 32 | 219 | 329 | 45,486 | 177 | 289m | 6 |
MP5K | 31 | 8 | 8 | 1,168 | 3 | 67m | 3 |
SCAR-L | 31 | 262 | 394 | 46,041 | 190 | 269m | 10 |
VSS | 29 | 22 | 30 | 3,341 | 22 | 112m | 2 |
Panzerfaust | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
PP-19 Bizon | 28 | 24 | 35 | 4,476 | 24 | 73m | 2 |
DBS | 27 | 26 | 35 | 3,717 | 9 | 40m | 2 |
DP-28 | 24 | 21 | 31 | 3,342 | 10 | 149m | 2 |
Lynx AMR | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
G36C | 21 | 19 | 30 | 3,479 | 12 | 81m | 2 |
K2 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 1,820 | 12 | 52m | 2 |
Win94 | 21 | 9 | 13 | 2,722 | 13 | 202m | 2 |
FAMAS | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P90 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 31m | 1 |
MG3 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 856 | 4 | 44m | 4 |
P92 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1,040 | 7 | 25m | 1 |
P1911 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 1,404 | 3 | 48m | 2 |
Skorpion | 12 | 7 | 4 | 889 | 7 | 9m | 4 |
Sawed-Off | 11 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Molotov Cocktail | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
JS9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
R1895 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 849 | 3 | 188m | 1 |
Blue Zone Grenade | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Deagle | 7 | 3 | 5 | 560 | 2 | 123m | 1 |
Crossbow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 224 | 1 | 58m | 1 |
RPD | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P18C | 5 | 1 | 2 | 234 | 4 | 10m | 1 |
R45 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 243 | 0 | 12m | 0 |
M416 | 1 | 2,091 | 2,949 | 338,580 | 1,505 | 274m | 17 |
O12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
C4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MP9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Combat Analysis
Loading engagement records…
Weapon
| Assault Rifle | 18 matches | 1,653 | 346 | 21 | 4,540 | 252 | 81 | 26% | 55m | 110m | #12 | 67% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 8 matches | 269 | 46 | 5 | 871 | 109 | 82 | 33% | 159m | 225m | #4 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 7 matches | 537 | 124 | 8 | 1,384 | 198 | 1 | 17% | 43m | 67m | #7.6 | 86% | |
| Assault Rifle | 7 matches | 269 | 52 | 2 | 997 | 142 | 86 | 14% | 44m | 133m | #15 | 29% | |
| Assault Rifle | 7 matches | 240 | 40 | 4 | 579 | 83 | 94 | 0% | 59m | 169m | #7.9 | 86% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 4 matches | 112 | 12 | 1 | 196 | 49 | 86 | 0% | 326m | 326m | #4.3 | 75% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 82 | 21 | 1 | 314 | 157 | 31 | 0% | 66m | 85m | #4.5 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 26 | 13 | 1 | 200 | 100 | 32 | 100% | 5m | 5m | #9.5 | 50% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 38 | 13 | 0 | 236 | 236 | 59 | — | — | — | #12 | 0% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 29 | 14 | 1 | 200 | 200 | 21 | 0% | 7m | 11m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 43 | 17 | 1 | 200 | 200 | 31 | 0% | 48m | 92m | #1 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 4 | 7 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 55 | 0% | 5m | 5m | #19 | 0% | |
| Light Machine Gun | 1 match | 73 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 17 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 5 | 15 | 2 | 81 | 81 | 11 | 50% | 6m | 7m | #17 | 0% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 12 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 77 | 87 | — | — | — | #10 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 11 | 3 | 2 | 74 | 74 | 70 | 0% | 136m | 165m | #1 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 5 | 9 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 43 | 0% | 4m | 4m | #6 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | — | — | — | #10 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82 | — | — | — | #19 | 0% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 1 match | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | — | — | — | #10 | 100% | |
| Light Machine Gun | 1 match | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 15 matches | 37 | 24 | 1 | 433 | 29 | 56 | 0% | 68m | 69m | #8 | 80% | |
| Throwable | 13 matches | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #7.7 | 77% | |
| Throwable | 5 matches | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #6.8 | 80% | |
| Throwable | 4 matches | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — | — | — | #9.8 | 75% | |
| Throwable | 3 matches | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | — | — | — | #4.3 | 100% | |
| — | 13 matches | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #10 | 62% | |
| Handgun | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #2 | 100% |
AUG Attachments
| Sight | 17 / 18 | 94% | #10 | 71% | |
| 7 / 18 | 39% | #9.9 | 71% | ||
| 6 / 18 | 33% | #11 | 83% | ||
| 1 / 18 | 6% | #6 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 18 | 6% | #30 | 0% | ||
| 1 / 18 | 6% | #15 | 0% | ||
| Muzzle | 13 / 18 | 72% | #9.5 | 77% | |
| 5 / 18 | 28% | #7.2 | 80% | ||
| 4 / 18 | 22% | #14 | 50% | ||
| Grip | 13 / 18 | 72% | #10 | 77% | |
| 4 / 18 | 22% | #9.8 | 50% | ||
| 2 / 18 | 11% | #3.5 | 100% | ||
| 2 / 18 | 11% | #25 | 0% | ||
| 0 / 18 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Magazine | 12 / 18 | 67% | #9.4 | 83% | |
| 6 / 18 | 33% | #15 | 50% | ||
| 5 / 18 | 28% | #9 | 60% |
Compare
Pick 2 to 4 items of the same kind in the tables to open the comparison.
Saved Comparisons
Analysis Criteria
- Weapon and attachment records cover the last 30 matches.
- Matches Used: Matches where the weapon was actually fired. Just possessing it is not included.
- Attacks: The number of attacks (shots) recorded with that weapon. Hits: The number of those attacks that damaged another player.
- Equipped Matches: Matches where this attachment was equipped at the moment of firing.
- This is a sample of recent matches, not global user stats.
- Last Updated: 11/7/2026, 6:27:22 AM






























































