
Brave_BigNiuNiu
SURVIVORBest 4,210 RP
Last Updated 3h ago
- RANK POINT
- 4,166RP
- K/D
- 8.74
- Win Rate
- 73.3%
- TOP 10
- 93%
Stats by Mode
This Season's Normal Matches
No records.
Ranked
| Mode | Tier | RP | Peak RP | Match | Wins | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squad FPP | 4,166 | 4,210 | 60 | 44 | 93% | 8.74 | 236 | 104 |
Recent Matches
| End Time | Rank | Map | Mode | Kills | Damage Dealt | Assists | Survived | Status | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111/7, 01:09 AM | #17 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
211/7, 12:40 AM | #2 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 673 | 1 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
311/7, 12:08 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 782 | 3 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
411/6, 11:39 PM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 625 | 5 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
511/6, 10:45 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 8 | 927 | 2 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
611/6, 10:13 PM | #3 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 888 | 1 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
711/6, 09:39 PM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 857 | 1 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
811/6, 09:09 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 658 | 4 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
911/6, 08:38 PM | #2 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 426 | 1 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1011/6, 07:47 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 574 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1111/6, 07:07 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 8 | 702 | 0 | 28m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1211/6, 06:26 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 506 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1311/6, 02:32 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 353 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1411/6, 02:05 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 771 | 3 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1511/6, 01:21 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 385 | 1 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1611/6, 12:56 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 308 | 1 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1711/6, 12:31 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 628 | 2 | 29m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1811/6, 05:30 AM | #3 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 446 | 3 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1911/6, 05:04 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 714 | 2 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2011/6, 04:33 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 684 | 4 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2111/6, 04:06 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 596 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2211/6, 03:38 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 247 | 0 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2311/6, 03:12 AM | #2 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 403 | 1 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2411/6, 02:46 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 589 | 4 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2511/6, 02:20 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 569 | 2 | 29m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2611/6, 01:49 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 334 | 1 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2711/6, 01:17 AM | #7 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 169 | 0 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2811/6, 01:06 AM | #12 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 48 | 0 | 5m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2911/6, 12:38 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 440 | 5 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3011/6, 12:10 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 979 | 1 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3111/5, 11:42 PM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 408 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3211/5, 11:14 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 638 | 2 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
Mastery

Survival MasteryLv.323Tier 32,919 matches
Detailed survival mastery stats were not provided for this season.
Weapon Mastery
SLR | 96 | 94 | 109 | 18,442 | 64 | 430m | 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mk12 | 94 | 9 | 15 | 2,295 | 10 | 286m | 3 |
AKM | 84 | 111 | 140 | 14,712 | 63 | 139m | 5 |
Kar98k | 71 | 22 | 34 | 5,213 | 24 | 267m | 3 |
Dragunov | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S686 | 71 | 12 | 17 | 1,935 | 3 | 8m | 2 |
Beryl M762 | 68 | 114 | 137 | 16,314 | 70 | 129m | 10 |
M249 | 68 | 3 | 4 | 446 | 1 | 167m | 3 |
Mini14 | 64 | 83 | 106 | 20,234 | 102 | 471m | 4 |
SCAR-L | 63 | 67 | 87 | 11,870 | 47 | 140m | 7 |
MP5K | 59 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AUG | 58 | 10 | 12 | 1,476 | 6 | 52m | 2 |
Mk14 | 54 | 8 | 7 | 1,472 | 3 | 157m | 3 |
RPD | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Frag Grenade | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M416 | 49 | 252 | 309 | 38,585 | 187 | 260m | 7 |
Molotov Cocktail | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
ACE32 | 44 | 0 | 4 | 415 | 3 | 50m | 0 |
VSS | 41 | 1 | 4 | 849 | 2 | 186m | 1 |
QBU | 35 | 26 | 39 | 6,175 | 20 | 278m | 3 |
AWM | 34 | 15 | 19 | 2,798 | 11 | 270m | 3 |
M16A4 | 33 | 21 | 30 | 4,598 | 15 | 205m | 2 |
DBS | 33 | 8 | 10 | 1,026 | 2 | 47m | 2 |
Groza | 31 | 13 | 13 | 1,656 | 7 | 48m | 2 |
QBZ | 31 | 38 | 56 | 6,608 | 23 | 195m | 4 |
UMP | 30 | 7 | 11 | 1,601 | 6 | 61m | 2 |
Blue Zone Grenade | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S1897 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 672 | 4 | 19m | 1 |
S12K | 26 | 14 | 20 | 1,963 | 7 | 35m | 2 |
SKS | 24 | 103 | 139 | 22,823 | 94 | 498m | 5 |
Panzerfaust | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Vector | 23 | 28 | 30 | 3,684 | 18 | 88m | 3 |
MG3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk47 Mutant | 22 | 14 | 19 | 2,927 | 11 | 113m | 2 |
Mosin Nagant | 21 | 7 | 11 | 1,104 | 12 | 329m | 2 |
M24 | 21 | 20 | 31 | 4,497 | 27 | 251m | 2 |
Micro UZI | 21 | 11 | 14 | 1,645 | 5 | 25m | 3 |
P90 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 728 | 2 | 44m | 4 |
Lynx AMR | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Win94 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1,244 | 5 | 313m | 2 |
K2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
DP-28 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 1,201 | 5 | 319m | 4 |
R1895 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
FAMAS | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Tommy Gun | 10 | 6 | 5 | 641 | 3 | 18m | 4 |
Sawed-Off | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mortar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
G36C | 5 | 3 | 3 | 404 | 3 | 27m | 2 |
Skorpion | 5 | 2 | 2 | 281 | 2 | 7m | 2 |
P18C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 2 | 0m | 0 |
P92 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Crossbow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 23m | 0 |
C4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
PP-19 Bizon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
JS9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Deagle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P1911 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Combat Analysis
Loading engagement records…
Weapon
| Assault Rifle | 31 matches | 1,294 | 413 | 19 | 5,673 | 183 | 58 | 19% | 24m | 87m | #1.8 | 97% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 21 matches | 878 | 337 | 12 | 6,299 | 300 | 64 | 15% | 145m | 395m | #1.3 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 9 matches | 292 | 78 | 3 | 1,816 | 202 | 94 | 10% | 89m | 158m | #2.6 | 89% | |
| Assault Rifle | 4 matches | 144 | 24 | 4 | 403 | 101 | 11 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 2 matches | 18 | 14 | 4 | 611 | 306 | 16 | 14% | 177m | 292m | #2 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 38 | 12 | 0 | 200 | 100 | 63 | 50% | 14m | 16m | #1 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 6 | 16 | 0 | 175 | 175 | 71 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 19 | 7 | 1 | 142 | 142 | 49 | 0% | 25m | 25m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 10 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 92 | 21 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 5 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 80 | 84 | 100% | 6m | 6m | #1 | 100% | |
| Special Weapon | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Melee Weapon | 1 match | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 17 matches | 59 | 24 | 5 | 1,213 | 71 | 51 | 0% | 29m | 50m | #1.1 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 11 matches | 12 | 36 | 1 | 123 | 11 | 48 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 7 matches | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1.9 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 5 matches | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 4 matches | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #5 | 75% | |
| Throwable | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| — | 26 matches | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #2.1 | 96% | |
| Handgun | 4 matches | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% |
AUG Attachments
| Sight | 30 / 31 | 97% | #1.8 | 97% | |
| 1 / 31 | 3% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 31 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Muzzle | 25 / 31 | 81% | #1.5 | 100% | |
| 5 / 31 | 16% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 31 | 3% | #12 | 0% | ||
| 0 / 31 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Grip | 20 / 31 | 65% | #1.3 | 100% | |
| 12 / 31 | 39% | #2.6 | 92% | ||
| 1 / 31 | 3% | #3 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 31 | 0% | — | — | ||
| 0 / 31 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Magazine | 19 / 31 | 61% | #2.3 | 95% | |
| 14 / 31 | 45% | #1.1 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 31 | 3% | #3 | 100% |
Compare
Pick 2 to 4 items of the same kind in the tables to open the comparison.
Saved Comparisons
Analysis Criteria
- Weapon and attachment records cover the last 32 matches.
- Matches Used: Matches where the weapon was actually fired. Just possessing it is not included.
- Attacks: The number of attacks (shots) recorded with that weapon. Hits: The number of those attacks that damaged another player.
- Equipped Matches: Matches where this attachment was equipped at the moment of firing.
- This is a sample of recent matches, not global user stats.
- Last Updated: 11/7/2026, 4:39:11 AM




























































