oB4DMINIo
Loading stats… 0/8
- Player Loading
- This Season Loading
- Ranked Loading
- Career Stats Loading
- Recent Matches Loading
- Match Analysis Loading
- Weapon Analysis Loading
- Attachment Analysis Loading
Loading stats… 0/8
PLATINUM IVBest 2,256 RP
| Mode | Match | Wins | Win Rate | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists | Avg Damage Dealt | Headshot Kills | Longest kill | Revive | Survival Time | On Foot | Vehicle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duo FPP | 4 | 2 | 50% | 75% | 13.00 | 26 | 7 | 680 | 2 | 215m | 2 | 1h 11m | 10.4km | 14.2km |
| Squad FPP | 12 | 6 | 50% | 83% | 8.67 | 52 | 27 | 586 | 10 | 378m | 4 | 3h 52m | 31.2km | 46.4km |
| Mode | Tier | RP | Peak RP | Match | Wins | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squad FPP | 2,256 | 2,256 | 10 | 2 | 60% | 1.88 | 15 | 3 |
| End Time | Rank | Map | Mode | Kills | Damage Dealt | Assists | Survived | Status | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111/5, 10:18 PM | #3 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 327 | 0 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
211/5, 09:54 PM | #11 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 152 | 0 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
311/5, 09:20 PM | #3 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 455 | 0 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
411/5, 08:59 PM | #9 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 226 | 2 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
511/5, 08:40 PM | #13 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
611/5, 08:23 PM | #9 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 101 | 0 | 13m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
711/5, 07:47 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 479 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
811/5, 07:29 PM | #11 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 100 | 0 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
911/5, 07:07 PM | #11 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 69 | 0 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1011/5, 06:37 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 608 | 0 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1111/5, 06:09 PM | #1 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 5 | 646 | 4 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1211/5, 05:55 PM | #12 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 1 | 274 | 2 | 12m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1311/5, 05:28 PM | #1 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 7 | 722 | 1 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1411/5, 05:11 PM | #6 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 8 | 986 | 0 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1511/5, 04:42 PM | #1 | Taego | Squad FPP | 8 | 880 | 2 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1611/5, 04:50 AM | #2 | Taego | Squad FPP | 7 | 890 | 2 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1711/5, 04:24 AM | #1 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 6 | 838 | 8 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1811/5, 04:16 AM | #18 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 2 | 440 | 1 | 6m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1911/5, 03:45 AM | #1 | Rondo | Duo FPP | 14 | 1,529 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2011/5, 01:48 AM | #1 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 1 | 159 | 0 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2111/5, 01:20 AM | #3 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 3 | 484 | 0 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2211/5, 12:52 AM | #1 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 2 | 335 | 3 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2311/5, 12:30 AM | #7 | Taego | Squad FPP | 2 | 378 | 4 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2411/4, 10:07 PM | #7 | Rondo | Duo FPP | 1 | 148 | 1 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2511/4, 06:41 PM | #1 | Rondo | Duo FPP | 11 | 1,043 | 4 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2611/4, 06:33 PM | #34 | Rondo | Duo FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2711/4, 04:41 AM | #2 | Miramar | Squad FPP | 4 | 282 | 0 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2811/4, 03:41 AM | #4 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 5 | 629 | 1 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2911/4, 03:13 AM | #1 | Taego | Squad FPP | 7 | 848 | 2 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3011/4, 02:43 AM | #1 | Taego | Squad FPP | 4 | 568 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3111/4, 02:17 AM | #1 | Erangel | Squad FPP | 3 | 1,002 | 6 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3211/4, 01:50 AM | #3 | Taego | Squad FPP | 3 | 361 | 3 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |

Detailed survival mastery stats were not provided for this season.
SLR | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKS | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
ACE32 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
RPD | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MP5K | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
VSS | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Frag Grenade | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AKM | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk14 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M24 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AWM | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk12 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
JS9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Beryl M762 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Kar98k | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mini14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
UMP | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AUG | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M416 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Dragunov | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk47 Mutant | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
SCAR-L | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MG3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Groza | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Vector | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Lynx AMR | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M249 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S12K | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M16A4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MP9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Panzerfaust | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S1897 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Blue Zone Grenade | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Micro UZI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Molotov Cocktail | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
K2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S686 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Tommy Gun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P92 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
G36C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Win94 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
C4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Sawed-Off | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Crossbow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
DBS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Deagle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
R1895 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
QBZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Loading engagement records…
| Assault Rifle | 15 matches | 685 | 79 | 11 | 1,656 | 110 | 67 | 23% | 40m | 119m | #5.3 | 80% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 13 matches | 627 | 119 | 9 | 3,111 | 239 | 84 | 33% | 127m | 378m | #4.1 | 85% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 9 matches | 1,472 | 171 | 16 | 3,680 | 409 | 59 | 8% | 120m | 215m | #2.6 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 8 matches | 745 | 88 | 5 | 1,334 | 167 | 60 | 22% | 25m | 46m | #3.5 | 88% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 6 matches | 227 | 56 | 2 | 1,368 | 228 | 17 | 0% | 85m | 134m | #3.3 | 83% | |
| Special Weapon | 6 matches | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #10 | 67% | |
| Assault Rifle | 5 matches | 183 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 12 | 25 | 0% | 63m | 63m | #4.4 | 80% | |
| Submachine Gun | 3 matches | 219 | 37 | 6 | 492 | 164 | 28 | 14% | 25m | 51m | #12 | 67% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 2 matches | 251 | 30 | 3 | 627 | 313 | 33 | 20% | 251m | 366m | #4.5 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 2 matches | 79 | 27 | 2 | 534 | 267 | 22 | 0% | 211m | 348m | #2.5 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 2 matches | 44 | 7 | 1 | 430 | 215 | 35 | 33% | 163m | 190m | #2 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 2 matches | 119 | 22 | 4 | 422 | 211 | 22 | 0% | 20m | 53m | #1 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 2 matches | 5 | 3 | 1 | 158 | 79 | 24 | 50% | 109m | 139m | #1.5 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 39 | 5 | 0 | 110 | 55 | 40 | 0% | 41m | 46m | #1.5 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 24 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 19 | — | — | — | #2 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 107 | 28 | 3 | 312 | 312 | 8 | 33% | 37m | 43m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 76 | 14 | 1 | 217 | 217 | 5 | 0% | 24m | 24m | #18 | 0% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 86 | 13 | 0 | 194 | 194 | 15 | 0% | 37m | 44m | #1 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 47 | 9 | 1 | 173 | 173 | 69 | 100% | 182m | 182m | #12 | 0% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 75 | 5 | 1 | 151 | 151 | 37 | 0% | 132m | 132m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 47 | 9 | 1 | 119 | 119 | 12 | 100% | 13m | 13m | #3 | 100% | |
| Special Weapon | 1 match | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 100 | 9 | — | — | — | #6 | 100% | |
| Handgun | 1 match | 12 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 2 | 0% | 25m | 25m | #1 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 22 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 15 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 0% | 15m | 15m | #9 | 100% | |
| Melee Weapon | 2 matches | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #7 | 50% | |
| Throwable | 16 matches | 37 | 10 | 2 | 337 | 21 | 46 | 0% | 75m | 89m | #3.7 | 81% | |
| Throwable | 13 matches | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #4.4 | 85% | |
| Throwable | 2 matches | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1.5 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #4 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Handgun | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% |
| Sight | 14 / 15 | 93% | #5.5 | 79% | |
| 2 / 15 | 13% | #2 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 15 | 7% | #18 | 0% | ||
| 0 / 15 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Muzzle | 5 / 15 | 33% | #2.6 | 100% | |
| 5 / 15 | 33% | #7.4 | 60% | ||
| 2 / 15 | 13% | #5 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 15 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Grip | 8 / 15 | 53% | #5.1 | 75% | |
| 4 / 15 | 27% | #3.5 | 100% | ||
| 2 / 15 | 13% | #3.5 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 15 | 7% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 15 | 7% | #1 | 100% | ||
| Magazine | 9 / 15 | 60% | #6 | 78% | |
| 6 / 15 | 40% | #4.3 | 83% | ||
| 2 / 15 | 13% | #1 | 100% | ||
| Stock | 8 / 15 | 53% | #7.1 | 63% | |
| 4 / 15 | 27% | #3.5 | 100% |
Pick 2 to 4 items of the same kind in the tables to open the comparison.