PanJunB8X57
DIAMOND IVBest 3,074 RP
Last Updated 8h ago
- RANK POINT
- 3,054RP
- K/D
- 2.51
- Win Rate
- 33.3%
- TOP 10
- 72%
Stats by Mode
This Season's Normal Matches
No records.
Ranked
| Mode | Tier | RP | Peak RP | Match | Wins | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squad FPP | 3,054 | 3,074 | 36 | 12 | 72% | 2.51 | 88 | 33 |
Recent Matches
| End Time | Rank | Map | Mode | Kills | Damage Dealt | Assists | Survived | Status | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111/6, 09:51 AM | #17 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 100 | 0 | 10m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
211/6, 09:32 AM | #11 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 618 | 0 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
311/6, 09:04 AM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 809 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
411/6, 08:50 AM | #24 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 200 | 0 | 2m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
511/6, 08:21 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 356 | 3 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
611/6, 08:07 AM | #11 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 524 | 0 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
711/6, 07:39 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 823 | 3 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
811/6, 07:10 AM | #2 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 105 | 1 | 10m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
911/6, 06:46 AM | #3 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 449 | 1 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1011/6, 06:14 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 626 | 1 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1111/6, 05:53 AM | #6 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 273 | 2 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1211/6, 05:28 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 259 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1311/6, 05:05 AM | #9 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 333 | 1 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1411/6, 04:47 AM | #10 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 383 | 0 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1511/5, 10:47 AM | #15 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 250 | 0 | 14m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1611/5, 10:22 AM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 426 | 3 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1711/5, 10:13 AM | #27 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 76 | 0 | 2m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1811/5, 09:57 AM | #20 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 305 | 1 | 10m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1911/5, 09:34 AM | #5 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 638 | 2 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2011/5, 09:06 AM | #6 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 100 | 2 | 10m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2111/5, 08:43 AM | #10 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 200 | 0 | 14m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2211/5, 08:17 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 8 | 606 | 0 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2311/5, 07:52 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 186 | 1 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2411/5, 07:24 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 719 | 2 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2511/5, 07:18 AM | #24 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2611/5, 07:13 AM | #21 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2711/5, 07:06 AM | #21 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2811/5, 06:38 AM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 427 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2911/5, 06:19 AM | #6 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 344 | 1 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3011/5, 05:51 AM | #5 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 101 | 0 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3111/5, 05:18 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 639 | 1 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3211/5, 04:48 AM | #5 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 296 | 1 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
Mastery
Loading mastery…
Combat Analysis
Loading engagement records…
Weapon
| Assault Rifle | 20 matches | 1,546 | 222 | 15 | 3,235 | 162 | 24% | 34m | 83m | #6.3 | 80% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 18 matches | 779 | 141 | 9 | 2,595 | 144 | 50% | 163m | 272m | #6.1 | 83% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 4 matches | 158 | 30 | 1 | 461 | 115 | 50% | 126m | 241m | #1.5 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 3 matches | 166 | 38 | 2 | 471 | 157 | 0% | 53m | 62m | #3 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 3 matches | 52 | 24 | 4 | 382 | 127 | 0% | 64m | 128m | #9 | 33% | |
| Submachine Gun | 3 matches | 75 | 33 | 4 | 278 | 93 | 25% | 5m | 7m | #13 | 33% | |
| Light Machine Gun | 3 matches | 21 | 8 | 3 | 228 | 76 | 33% | 7m | 16m | #2.7 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 3 matches | 34 | 4 | 1 | 126 | 42 | 0% | 63m | 63m | #1 | 100% | |
| Special Weapon | 3 matches | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | — | — | — | #2.3 | 100% | |
| Special Weapon | 3 matches | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #2 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 76 | 26 | 3 | 369 | 185 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Handgun | 2 matches | 27 | 18 | 2 | 158 | 79 | 0% | 12m | 18m | #13 | 50% | |
| Shotgun | 2 matches | 2 | 7 | 0 | 55 | 27 | — | — | — | #17 | 50% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 34 | 9 | 2 | 200 | 200 | 0% | 10m | 18m | #11 | 0% | |
| Light Machine Gun | 1 match | 17 | 8 | 2 | 200 | 200 | 0% | 19m | 38m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 23 | 7 | 2 | 200 | 200 | 50% | 5m | 10m | #1 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 5 | 16 | 2 | 185 | 185 | 50% | 3m | 4m | #3 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 1 match | 4 | 2 | 0 | 175 | 175 | 0% | 191m | 191m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 62 | 16 | 2 | 152 | 152 | 33% | 18m | 37m | #1 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 1 match | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #21 | 0% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #2 | 100% | |
| Melee Weapon | 2 matches | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #3 | 100% | |
| Melee Weapon | 1 match | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #9 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 19 matches | 52 | 24 | 2 | 749 | 39 | 0% | 57m | 77m | #5.4 | 79% | |
| Throwable | 10 matches | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #8.2 | 60% | |
| Throwable | 7 matches | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #6.9 | 71% | |
| Throwable | 5 matches | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #3.6 | 80% | |
| Throwable | 4 matches | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #7.8 | 75% | |
| — | 20 matches | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #9.6 | 65% | |
| Handgun | 8 matches | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #4.6 | 75% |
AUG Attachments
| Sight | 19 / 20 | 95% | #6.6 | 79% | |
| 10 / 20 | 50% | #4.6 | 90% | ||
| 1 / 20 | 5% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 20 | 0% | — | — | ||
| 0 / 20 | 0% | — | — | ||
| 0 / 20 | 0% | — | — | ||
| 0 / 20 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Muzzle | 11 / 20 | 55% | #6.3 | 91% | |
| 6 / 20 | 30% | #8.7 | 50% | ||
| 2 / 20 | 10% | #2 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 20 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Grip | 15 / 20 | 75% | #5.8 | 87% | |
| 2 / 20 | 10% | #3.5 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 20 | 5% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 20 | 5% | #20 | 0% | ||
| 1 / 20 | 5% | #11 | 0% | ||
| Magazine | 13 / 20 | 65% | #4.8 | 92% | |
| 6 / 20 | 30% | #8.8 | 67% | ||
| 1 / 20 | 5% | #11 | 0% |
Compare
Pick 2 to 4 items of the same kind in the tables to open the comparison.
Saved Comparisons
Analysis Criteria
- Weapon and attachment records cover the last 32 matches.
- Matches Used: Matches where the weapon was actually fired. Just possessing it is not included.
- Attacks: The number of attacks (shots) recorded with that weapon. Hits: The number of those attacks that damaged another player.
- Equipped Matches: Matches where this attachment was equipped at the moment of firing.
- This is a sample of recent matches, not global user stats.
- Last Updated: 11/7/2026, 7:51:08 AM



