Douy1n_Acong
Loading stats… 0/8
- Player Loading
- This Season Loading
- Ranked Loading
- Career Stats Loading
- Recent Matches Loading
- Match Analysis Loading
- Weapon Analysis Loading
- Attachment Analysis Loading
Loading stats… 0/8

SURVIVORBest 4,063 RP
No records.
| Mode | Tier | RP | Peak RP | Match | Wins | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squad | 4,063 | 4,063 | 17 | 3 | 94% | 2.93 | 41 | 23 | |
| Squad FPP | 4,063 | 4,063 | 50 | 26 | 84% | 4.14 | 149 | 117 |
| End Time | Rank | Map | Mode | Kills | Damage Dealt | Assists | Survived | Status | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111/6, 05:26 PM | #2 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 327 | 6 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
211/6, 04:58 PM | #2 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 802 | 3 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
311/6, 04:28 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 287 | 5 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
411/6, 04:01 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 477 | 8 | 29m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
511/6, 03:26 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 854 | 4 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
611/6, 02:57 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 465 | 1 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
711/6, 02:32 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 235 | 1 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
811/6, 02:05 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 650 | 5 | 28m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
911/6, 01:21 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 391 | 4 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1011/6, 12:56 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 394 | 4 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1111/6, 12:31 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 792 | 6 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1211/6, 11:57 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 337 | 3 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1311/6, 11:28 AM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 267 | 2 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1411/6, 05:30 AM | #3 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 605 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1511/6, 05:04 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 340 | 5 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1611/6, 04:33 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 891 | 4 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1711/6, 04:06 AM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 178 | 4 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1811/6, 03:38 AM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 160 | 3 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1911/6, 12:55 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 629 | 1 | 28m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2011/6, 12:24 AM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 230 | 2 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2111/5, 11:50 PM | #3 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 548 | 2 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2211/5, 10:43 PM | #2 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 421 | 5 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2311/5, 10:18 PM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 698 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2411/5, 09:48 PM | #2 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 720 | 4 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2511/5, 09:20 PM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 102 | 2 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2611/5, 08:40 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 646 | 4 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2711/5, 08:10 PM | #3 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 189 | 1 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2811/5, 07:16 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad | 2 | 333 | 1 | 29m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2911/5, 06:54 PM | #7 | Taego | Ranked Squad | 2 | 362 | 3 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3011/5, 06:21 PM | #2 | Miramar | Ranked Squad | 4 | 959 | 2 | 28m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3111/5, 05:50 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 6 | 642 | 3 | 27m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3211/5, 05:21 PM | #1 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 366 | 5 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
Detailed survival mastery stats were not provided for this season.
Kar98k | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mk12 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
SLR | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
JS9 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Dragunov | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MP5K | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S686 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Tommy Gun | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AKM | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M416 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M24 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S12K | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Frag Grenade | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk47 Mutant | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M16A4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
VSS | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
UMP | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M249 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
SKS | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk14 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
RPD | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Panzerfaust | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Beryl M762 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Molotov Cocktail | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P90 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Micro UZI | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P92 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
SCAR-L | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Lynx AMR | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Blue Zone Grenade | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
QBZ | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Sawed-Off | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S1897 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AUG | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
K2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AWM | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mini14 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
DBS | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Groza | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
PP-19 Bizon | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MG3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P18C | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
FAMAS | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P1911 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Vector | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
ACE32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Skorpion | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
C4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
QBU | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MP9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Crossbow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mosin Nagant | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
R1895 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Deagle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
O12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
G36C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
DP-28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
R45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Win94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Sticky Bomb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Loading engagement records…
| Assault Rifle | 31 matches | 2,812 | 565 | 32 | 7,741 | 250 | 9 | 30% | 35m | 107m | #1.7 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 27 matches | 342 | 84 | 9 | 3,753 | 139 | 98 | 53% | 136m | 277m | #1.8 | 100% | |
| Special Weapon | 11 matches | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1.9 | 100% | |
| Special Weapon | 6 matches | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1.7 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 5 matches | 62 | 17 | 4 | 428 | 86 | 67 | 50% | 197m | 295m | #1.6 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 2 matches | 121 | 25 | 1 | 713 | 356 | 77 | 100% | 111m | 111m | #1 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 2 matches | 8 | 2 | 1 | 140 | 70 | 38 | 0% | 67m | 67m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 157 | 37 | 1 | 390 | 390 | 42 | 0% | 29m | 42m | #1 | 100% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 1 match | 11 | 4 | 0 | 300 | 300 | 22 | 100% | 107m | 119m | #1 | 100% | |
| Special Weapon | 1 match | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 46 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | — | — | — | #2 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | — | — | — | #3 | 100% | |
| Melee Weapon | 3 matches | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Melee Weapon | 1 match | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 31 matches | 123 | 67 | 5 | 1,683 | 54 | 58 | 0% | 37m | 75m | #1.7 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 21 matches | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #2 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 7 matches | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | — | — | — | #1.4 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 5 matches | 6 | 28 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 43 | 0% | 34m | 34m | #1.2 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 5 matches | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1.2 | 100% | |
| Handgun | 4 matches | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% |
| Sight | 31 / 31 | 100% | #1.7 | 100% | |
| 0 / 31 | 0% | — | — | ||
| 0 / 31 | 0% | — | — | ||
| 0 / 31 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Muzzle | 17 / 31 | 55% | #1.8 | 100% | |
| 13 / 31 | 42% | #1.6 | 100% | ||
| 6 / 31 | 19% | #1.3 | 100% | ||
| Grip | 19 / 31 | 61% | #1.9 | 100% | |
| 7 / 31 | 23% | #1.4 | 100% | ||
| 5 / 31 | 16% | #1.6 | 100% | ||
| 2 / 31 | 6% | #1.5 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 31 | 3% | #1 | 100% | ||
| Magazine | 21 / 31 | 68% | #1.6 | 100% | |
| 14 / 31 | 45% | #1.9 | 100% | ||
| 2 / 31 | 6% | #1.5 | 100% | ||
| Stock | 20 / 31 | 65% | #1.8 | 100% | |
| 11 / 31 | 35% | #1.6 | 100% |
Pick 2 to 4 items of the same kind in the tables to open the comparison.