
7cik
CRYSTAL IBest 2,924 RP
Last Updated 1d ago
- RANK POINT
- 2,924RP
- K/D
- 3.23
- Win Rate
- 0.0%
- TOP 10
- 88%
Stats by Mode
This Season's Normal Matches
| Mode | Match | Wins | Win Rate | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists | Avg Damage Dealt | Headshot Kills | Longest kill | Revive | Survival Time | On Foot | Vehicle |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duo FPP | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 4m | 0 | 2m | 0.2km | 0km |
Ranked
| Mode | Tier | RP | Peak RP | Match | Wins | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squad FPP | 2,924 | 2,924 | 25 | 0 | 88% | 3.23 | 84 | 5 |
Recent Matches
| End Time | Rank | Map | Mode | Kills | Damage Dealt | Assists | Survived | Status | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111/5, 11:00 PM | #6 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 299 | 0 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
211/5, 10:38 PM | #6 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 438 | 1 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
311/5, 09:50 PM | #2 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 200 | 0 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
411/5, 09:34 PM | #9 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 150 | 0 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
511/5, 08:00 PM | #8 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
611/5, 07:39 PM | #11 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 300 | 0 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
711/5, 07:08 PM | #4 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 290 | 0 | 12m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
811/5, 06:40 PM | #8 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 400 | 0 | 14m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
911/5, 06:31 PM | #14 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 300 | 0 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1011/5, 06:03 PM | #9 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 192 | 0 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1111/5, 05:37 PM | #8 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 248 | 0 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1211/5, 04:39 PM | #9 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 174 | 1 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1311/5, 03:41 PM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 300 | 1 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1411/5, 02:46 PM | #3 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 200 | 0 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1511/5, 01:53 PM | #4 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 674 | 0 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1611/5, 01:19 PM | #3 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 270 | 0 | 29m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1711/5, 12:59 PM | #50 | Rondo | Duo FPP | 1 | 100 | 0 | 2m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1811/5, 06:29 AM | #8 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 200 | 0 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1911/5, 06:03 AM | #5 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 302 | 0 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2011/5, 04:40 AM | #14 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 196 | 2 | 10m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2111/5, 04:13 AM | #4 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 314 | 0 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2211/5, 03:01 AM | #2 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 620 | 0 | 22m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2311/5, 02:41 AM | #6 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 10 | 882 | 0 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2411/5, 02:17 AM | #4 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 10 | 946 | 0 | 25m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2511/4, 10:34 PM | #2 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 191 | 0 | 28m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2611/4, 10:01 PM | #4 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 773 | 0 | 14m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2711/4, 03:13 AM | #6 | Miramar | Squad | 2 | 243 | 1 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2811/4, 03:06 AM | #12 | Taego | Squad | 0 | 265 | 0 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2911/3, 12:40 PM | #1 | Erangel | Casual Squad | 25 | 2,289 | 2 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3011/3, 08:16 AM | #1 | Erangel | Casual Squad | 25 | 2,270 | 1 | 19m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3111/3, 08:12 AM | #22 | Erangel | Casual Squad | 2 | 364 | 0 | 8m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3211/2, 03:51 AM | #1 | Erangel | Casual Squad | 19 | 1,616 | 0 | 21m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
Mastery
Loading mastery…
Combat Analysis
Loading engagement records…
Weapon
| Assault Rifle | 17 matches | 1,920 | 506 | 80 | 9,077 | 534 | 25% | 21m | 124m | #5.1 | 94% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 4 matches | 80 | 13 | 2 | 721 | 180 | 67% | 122m | 155m | #3.3 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 4 matches | 71 | 21 | 4 | 681 | 170 | 60% | 66m | 146m | #4 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 3 matches | 72 | 27 | 6 | 600 | 200 | 17% | 14m | 31m | #5 | 67% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 3 matches | 18 | 9 | 1 | 377 | 126 | 50% | 140m | 182m | #11 | 67% | |
| Submachine Gun | 3 matches | 57 | 32 | 2 | 339 | 113 | 0% | 11m | 22m | #15 | 33% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 46 | 16 | 7 | 570 | 285 | 29% | 28m | 85m | #3.5 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 2 matches | 86 | 38 | 3 | 500 | 250 | 50% | 35m | 54m | #3.5 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 72 | 16 | 5 | 500 | 250 | 40% | 11m | 24m | #6.5 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 29 | 9 | 2 | 177 | 89 | 0% | 19m | 36m | #3.5 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 2 matches | 3 | 3 | 1 | 74 | 37 | 0% | 3m | 3m | #7.5 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 32 | 17 | 3 | 302 | 302 | 0% | 5m | 8m | #6 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 14 | 9 | 3 | 300 | 300 | 33% | 2m | 3m | #14 | 0% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 15 | 5 | 0 | 265 | 265 | — | — | — | #12 | 0% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 20 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 100% | 38m | 38m | #6 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 7 | 4 | 1 | 100 | 100 | 0% | 18m | 18m | #4 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 24 | 12 | 1 | 100 | 100 | 0% | 6m | 6m | #1 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 1 match | 25 | 6 | 1 | 100 | 100 | 0% | 16m | 16m | #4 | 100% | |
| Handgun | 1 match | 5 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 100 | 0% | 4m | 4m | #50 | 0% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 18 | 3 | 0 | 74 | 74 | — | — | — | #9 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 56 | 0% | 5m | 5m | #6 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 100% | 2m | 2m | #6 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 4 matches | 4 | 3 | 1 | 148 | 37 | 0% | 11m | 11m | #6 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 4 matches | 4 | 10 | 0 | 56 | 14 | 0% | 15m | 15m | #3.8 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 4 matches | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #5.3 | 100% | |
| — | 4 matches | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #15 | 75% | |
| Handgun | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | #50 | 0% |
베릴 M762 Attachments
| Sight | 13 / 17 | 76% | #5.1 | 92% | |
| 3 / 17 | 18% | #4.3 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 17 | 6% | #2 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 17 | 6% | #4 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 17 | 0% | — | — | ||
| 0 / 17 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Muzzle | 7 / 17 | 41% | #5 | 100% | |
| 5 / 17 | 29% | #4.4 | 80% | ||
| 2 / 17 | 12% | #2.5 | 100% | ||
| 2 / 17 | 12% | #3 | 100% | ||
| Grip | 8 / 17 | 47% | #5.9 | 88% | |
| 6 / 17 | 35% | #3.7 | 100% | ||
| 3 / 17 | 18% | #4 | 100% | ||
| 2 / 17 | 12% | #5 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 17 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Magazine | 9 / 17 | 53% | #4.6 | 89% | |
| 8 / 17 | 47% | #3.9 | 100% |
Compare
Pick 2 to 4 items of the same kind in the tables to open the comparison.
Saved Comparisons
Analysis Criteria
- Weapon and attachment records cover the last 32 matches.
- Matches Used: Matches where the weapon was actually fired. Just possessing it is not included.
- Attacks: The number of attacks (shots) recorded with that weapon. Hits: The number of those attacks that damaged another player.
- Equipped Matches: Matches where this attachment was equipped at the moment of firing.
- This is a sample of recent matches, not global user stats.
- Last Updated: 11/7/2026, 7:05:57 AM



