2109_HuangGuoBeo
Loading stats… 0/8
- Player Loading
- This Season Loading
- Ranked Loading
- Career Stats Loading
- Recent Matches Loading
- Match Analysis Loading
- Weapon Analysis Loading
- Attachment Analysis Loading
Loading stats… 0/8
PLATINUM IIIBest 2,343 RP
No records.
| Mode | Tier | RP | Peak RP | Match | Wins | TOP 10 | K/D | Kills | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squad FPP | 2,343 | 2,343 | 20 | 4 | 50% | 2.78 | 50 | 18 |
| End Time | Rank | Map | Mode | Kills | Damage Dealt | Assists | Survived | Status | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111/5, 07:22 PM | #4 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 533 | 3 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
211/5, 06:52 PM | #2 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 388 | 0 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
311/5, 06:40 PM | #14 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 339 | 0 | 14m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
411/5, 06:16 PM | #10 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 672 | 3 | 16m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
511/5, 06:02 PM | #18 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 169 | 0 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
611/5, 05:49 PM | #21 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 192 | 0 | 6m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
711/5, 05:31 PM | #6 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 4 | 676 | 1 | 13m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
811/5, 05:14 PM | #9 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 116 | 3 | 11m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
911/5, 04:49 PM | #14 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 630 | 0 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1011/5, 04:30 PM | #8 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 246 | 0 | 18m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1111/5, 04:15 PM | #11 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1211/5, 03:42 PM | #1 | Rondo | Team Deathmatch | 18 | 2,199 | 0 | 10m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
| 1311/5, 03:23 PM | #1 | Unknown Map | Event zulu_hell-fpp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1411/4, 09:08 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 5 | 575 | 1 | 29m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1511/4, 08:54 PM | #18 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1611/4, 08:05 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 8 | 1,208 | 2 | 28m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1711/4, 07:33 PM | #1 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 399 | 2 | 17m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1811/4, 07:12 PM | #18 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 308 | 2 | 10m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
1911/4, 07:11 PM | #33 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 372 | 0 | 2m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2011/4, 06:57 PM | #25 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 222 | 0 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2111/4, 06:44 PM | #23 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 183 | 0 | 7m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2211/4, 06:18 PM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 1 | 516 | 1 | 24m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2311/3, 01:44 PM | #8 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 2 | 257 | 0 | 20m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2411/3, 01:16 PM | #7 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 282 | 1 | 15m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
| 2511/3, 12:48 PM | #2 | Unknown Map | Team Deathmatch | 22 | 2,308 | 0 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2611/1, 04:00 PM | #13 | Erangel | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2711/1, 03:49 PM | #13 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 375 | 1 | 9m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2811/1, 03:40 PM | #16 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 81 | 0 | 4m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
2911/1, 03:33 PM | #15 | Miramar | Ranked Squad FPP | 0 | 157 | 1 | 6m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3011/1, 03:18 PM | #12 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 3 | 319 | 1 | 14m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3111/1, 02:48 PM | #1 | Taego | Ranked Squad FPP | 9 | 1,013 | 4 | 23m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
3211/1, 02:22 PM | #1 | Rondo | Ranked Squad FPP | 7 | 520 | 0 | 26m | Analysis Complete | View Match |
Detailed survival mastery stats were not provided for this season.
AUG | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beryl M762 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk12 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M416 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Vector | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S686 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Dragunov | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Panzerfaust | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M249 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
SCAR-L | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S12K | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Micro UZI | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
SLR | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Tommy Gun | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mini14 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M16A4 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Frag Grenade | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AWM | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MP5K | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P90 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk14 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
K2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Groza | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Molotov Cocktail | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MG3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
FAMAS | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Sawed-Off | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mk47 Mutant | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Lynx AMR | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
RPD | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
AKM | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
M24 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
VSS | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Blue Zone Grenade | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
SKS | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
PP-19 Bizon | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
QBZ | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Kar98k | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
JS9 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P92 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mosin Nagant | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
QBU | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
ACE32 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
UMP | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
DBS | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P1911 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
C4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
S1897 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
G36C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Deagle | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
DP-28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Mortar | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
O12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Skorpion | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Win94 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Crossbow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
P18C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
R45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
MP9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
R1895 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Sticky Bomb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m | 0 |
Loading engagement records…
| Assault Rifle | 12 matches | 1,211 | 191 | 28 | 2,644 | 220 | 99 | 15% | 21m | 51m | #6.6 | 83% | |
| Special Weapon | 12 matches | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #15 | 33% | |
| Assault Rifle | 10 matches | 1,741 | 240 | 36 | 4,454 | 445 | 99 | 18% | 35m | 84m | #8.1 | 70% | |
| Light Machine Gun | 7 matches | 868 | 104 | 7 | 1,129 | 161 | 87 | 38% | 41m | 104m | #9.7 | 57% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 6 matches | 46 | 15 | 2 | 881 | 147 | 35 | 33% | 154m | 205m | #8.2 | 67% | |
| Special Weapon | 5 matches | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #8.4 | 60% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 3 matches | 244 | 45 | 2 | 868 | 289 | 64 | 67% | 269m | 299m | #8.3 | 67% | |
| Submachine Gun | 3 matches | 221 | 45 | 3 | 577 | 192 | 65 | 80% | 35m | 48m | #19 | 33% | |
| Submachine Gun | 3 matches | 191 | 33 | 2 | 418 | 139 | 61 | 33% | 44m | 57m | #7.3 | 67% | |
| Assault Rifle | 3 matches | 186 | 30 | 2 | 386 | 129 | 97 | 33% | 15m | 23m | #6.7 | 67% | |
| Special Weapon | 3 matches | 4 | 5 | 2 | 354 | 118 | 88 | — | — | — | #7 | 67% | |
| Assault Rifle | 3 matches | 46 | 7 | 0 | 154 | 51 | 21 | 0% | 8m | 8m | #6.3 | 67% | |
| Shotgun | 3 matches | 8 | 24 | 1 | 99 | 33 | 44 | 0% | 5m | 5m | #11 | 67% | |
| Sniper Rifle | 2 matches | 28 | 8 | 2 | 444 | 222 | 29 | 50% | 210m | 248m | #1.5 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 2 matches | 240 | 17 | 0 | 321 | 161 | 99 | 0% | 117m | 117m | #4.5 | 100% | |
| Submachine Gun | 2 matches | 99 | 25 | 3 | 297 | 149 | 19 | 50% | 29m | 40m | #12 | 50% | |
| Submachine Gun | 2 matches | 64 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 40 | 85 | — | — | — | #8 | 50% | |
| Handgun | 2 matches | 17 | 3 | 1 | 68 | 34 | 26 | 100% | 14m | 14m | #12 | 50% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 2 matches | 29 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 34 | — | — | — | #9 | 50% | |
| Assault Rifle | 2 matches | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | — | — | — | #21 | 0% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 304 | 15 | 0 | 516 | 516 | 35 | 0% | 192m | 192m | #1 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 80 | 26 | 3 | 195 | 195 | 53 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 5 | 8 | 0 | 67 | 67 | 86 | — | — | — | #23 | 0% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 164 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 56 | 56 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Designated Marksman Rifle | 1 match | 55 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 81 | — | — | — | #8 | 100% | |
| Shotgun | 1 match | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Assault Rifle | 1 match | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Melee Weapon | 1 match | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #8 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 24 matches | 72 | 22 | 0 | 854 | 36 | 62 | 0% | 39m | 73m | #9.5 | 58% | |
| Throwable | 17 matches | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #8.9 | 65% | |
| Throwable | 8 matches | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #7.4 | 63% | |
| Throwable | 8 matches | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | — | — | — | #6.1 | 75% | |
| Throwable | 2 matches | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | — | — | — | #1 | 100% | |
| Throwable | 1 match | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #21 | 0% | |
| Handgun | 2 matches | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | #1 | 100% |
| Sight | 10 / 12 | 83% | #6.9 | 80% | |
| 3 / 12 | 25% | #5.7 | 67% | ||
| 2 / 12 | 17% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 12 | 8% | #9 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 12 | 8% | #8 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 12 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Muzzle | 8 / 12 | 67% | #8.9 | 75% | |
| 3 / 12 | 25% | #2.3 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 12 | 8% | #1 | 100% | ||
| Grip | 4 / 12 | 33% | #4.3 | 100% | |
| 3 / 12 | 25% | #14 | 33% | ||
| 2 / 12 | 17% | #8 | 100% | ||
| 1 / 12 | 8% | #1 | 100% | ||
| 0 / 12 | 0% | — | — | ||
| Magazine | 4 / 12 | 33% | #3.8 | 100% | |
| 3 / 12 | 25% | #8 | 67% | ||
| 3 / 12 | 25% | #12 | 67% |
Pick 2 to 4 items of the same kind in the tables to open the comparison.